TP-LINK TL-SL2452

Megközelítés:
Javasolt útvonal:  

További ajánlataink

59 757 Ft

Egy héten belül
64 090 Ft
+ 990 Ft szállítási díj
3 napon belül
Termékleírás
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 48 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Gigabit SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Dimensions (W X D X H) 17.3*7.1*1.7 in. (440*180*44 mm)
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Consumption Maximum: 15.3W (220V/50Hz)
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane 17.6Gbps
MAC Address Table 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate 13.1Mpps
Jumbo Frame 10KB
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
Security SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents TL-SL2452;
Power Cord;
Installation Guide;
Resource CD;
Rackmount Kits;
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista , Windows 7 or Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?);
Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing Így is ismerheti: TL SL 2452, TLSL2452, TL SL2452, TL-SL 2452
Vélemények
Kérdezz felelek

Oldalainkon a partnereink által szolgáltatott információk és árak tájékoztató jellegűek, melyek esetlegesen tartalmazhatnak téves információkat. A képek csak tájékoztató jellegűek és tartalmazhatnak tartozékokat, amelyek nem szerepelnek az alapcsomagban. A termékinformációk (kép, leírás vagy ár) előzetes értesítés nélkül megváltozhatnak. Az esetleges hibákért, elírásokért az Árukereső nem felel.

^