Megközelítés:
Javasolt útvonal:  

Ajánlataink a termékre

Termékleírás
10/100/1000 Mbit/s portok száma 16
Menedzselhető (SNMP) Igen
QoS Nincs

Hibát talált a leírásban vagy az adatlapon? Jelezze nekünk!

Tulajdonságok:
Támogatott szabványok: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab,

802.3z, 802.3x, 802.1Q, 802.1p

16 10/100/1000M Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) 
2 shared SFP slots (shared Port 15 and Port 16)

Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3ad, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p

Basic Function MAC Address Auto-Learning and Auto-aging

Storm Control (Broadcast, Multicast, Unknown unicast)

Limit Rate

Port Mirroring

MAC Address Table 8k

Switching Capacity 18Gbps

Transmission Method Store-and-Forward

Priority Port based Priority

IEEE 802.1p based Priority: 4 Queues

IP DSCP based Priority

Link Aggregation IEEE 802.3ad LACP Link Aggregation

VLAN Port Based VLAN

802.1Q Tag-VLAN

MTU VLAN

Access Control List Based on Port

Based on MAC

Security & Authentication Port Security

Statick MAC Address Binding

Dynamic MAC Address Binding

Network Management Web (Http) Management

Remote Management

System Function Fixed IP Address Setting

VCT (visual cable test )

Port Flow Statistics

TFTP Upgrade

Hardware Specification

Ports 16 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)

1 Gigabit SFP port

Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m)

100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m)

1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

LED Indicators Power, System, Link/Act, 1000M,

Safety & Emission FCC, CE

Dimensions (W*D*H) 11.6*7.1*1.7 in. (294*180*44 mm)

Environment Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?)

Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)

Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Power 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz Így is ismerheti: TL SG 2216 WEB, TLSG2216WEB, TL SG2216WEB, TL-SG2216 WEB
Vélemények
Kérdezz felelek

Oldalainkon a partnereink által szolgáltatott információk és árak tájékoztató jellegűek, melyek esetlegesen tartalmazhatnak téves információkat. A képek csak tájékoztató jellegűek és tartalmazhatnak tartozékokat, amelyek nem szerepelnek az alapcsomagban. A termékinformációk (kép, leírás vagy ár) előzetes értesítés nélkül megváltozhatnak. Az esetleges hibákért, elírásokért az Árukereső nem felel.

^