TP-LINK TL-SG2210P

Megközelítés:
Javasolt útvonal:  

További ajánlataink

33 830 Ft
+ 1 990 Ft szállítási díj
Egy héten belül
36 290 Ft
+ 990 Ft szállítási díj
3 napon belül
37 000 Ft
Ingyenes kiszállítás
Raktáron
39 990 Ft
Ingyenes kiszállítás
Raktáron
Termékleírás
HARDWARE FEATURESStandards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1pInterface 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
2 1000Mbps SFP Slots
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMFPoE Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3af compliant
PoE Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 53WDimensions (W X D X H) 8.2 x 4.9 x 1.0 in (209 x 126 x 26mm)Fan Quantity FanlessPower Consumption Maximum (PoE on): 63.4W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 10.4W (220V/50Hz)Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60HzPERFORMANCEBandwidth/Backplane 20GbpsMAC Address Table 8kPacket Buffer Memory 512KBPacket Forwarding Rate 14.9MppsJumbo Frame 9216 BytesSOFTWARE FEATURESL2 Switching Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP(LLDP-MED)Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLANVLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range BasedSecurity SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm ControlManagement Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBSOTHERSCertification CE, FCC, RoHSPackage Contents TL-SG2210P
Power Adapter
Quick Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rubber FeetSystem Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux. Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing Így is ismerheti: TL SG 2210 P, TLSG2210P, TL SG2210P, TL-SG2210 P
Vélemények
Kérdezz felelek

Oldalainkon a partnereink által szolgáltatott információk és árak tájékoztató jellegűek, melyek esetlegesen tartalmazhatnak téves információkat. A képek csak tájékoztató jellegűek és tartalmazhatnak tartozékokat, amelyek nem szerepelnek az alapcsomagban. A termékinformációk (kép, leírás vagy ár) előzetes értesítés nélkül megváltozhatnak. Az esetleges hibákért, elírásokért az Árukereső nem felel.

^