Megközelítés:
Javasolt útvonal:  

Ajánlataink a termékre

629 210 Ft
Ingyenes kiszállítás
Két héten belül
Termékleírás
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 combo gigabit SFP Slots
Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots)
1 Console Port
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR
Dimensions (W X D X H) 17.32*13*1.73 in. (440*330*44 mm)
Fan Quantity 4
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
PHYSICAL STACKING
Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables TXM431-SR
TXM431-LR
TXC432-CU1M
TXC432-CU3M
Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable 2 SFP+
No. of Units Per Stack 8
Stacking Speed (Per Port) 20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)
PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch
Bandwidth/Backplane Up to 320Gbps when 8 units in the stack
MAC Address Table 32K
Packet Buffer Memory 16 Mbits
Packet Forwarding Rate Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch
Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes
Number of IP Interfaces 128
Number of Routes 12K
Number of Static Routes 256
SOFTWARE FEATURES
L3 Features Wire-speed IP forwarding
Static Routing
RIP v1, v2
OSPF v2
ECMP
PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP
DHCP Server/Relay
ARP Proxy
VRRP
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 32 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/MAC VLAN/Protocol VLAN/QinQ/Private VLAN/GVRP
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
Security IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius, Guest VLAN
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?)
Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing Így is ismerheti: T 3700 G 28 TQ, T3700G28TQ, T3700G 28TQ, T 3700G-28T Q, T3700G-28 TQ
Vélemények
Kérdezz felelek

Oldalainkon a partnereink által szolgáltatott információk és árak tájékoztató jellegűek, melyek esetlegesen tartalmazhatnak téves információkat. A képek csak tájékoztató jellegűek és tartalmazhatnak tartozékokat, amelyek nem szerepelnek az alapcsomagban. A termékinformációk (kép, leírás vagy ár) előzetes értesítés nélkül megváltozhatnak. Az esetleges hibákért, elírásokért az Árukereső nem felel.

^